Ringer

Magomed Dzhavadov

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22019000540
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 4:2 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Noah Sprecher 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Reto Steger 8:2 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Habibullah Abdul Rahimzai 17:11 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Adrian Rüegg 10:3 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.11.2021 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 2:18 TU 1:4
20.11.2021 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:16 TU 0:4
13.11.2021 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:18 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 8:4 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Aaron Zberg 1:17 TU 1:4
09.10.2021 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 8:6 PS 2:1
09.10.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Sergio Gamma 2:17 TU 1:4
04.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 0:0 AU 0:4
04.09.2021 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0