Ringer

Elia Matt

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 15 (2007)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22026002772
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.10.2022 57 G RS Freiamt 1L Tobias Lüscher 0:16 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 57 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
24.09.2022 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 2:17 TU 1:4
17.09.2022 57 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
17.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Aurel Steiger 2:4 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Ueli Bamert 0:2 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
03.09.2022 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lukas Tresch 0:18 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Noah Steiger 21:11 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 52 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Delia Gisler 1:3 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 52 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Robin Biederer 5:9 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lysander Berghs 8:8 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 52 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Delia Gisler 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lysander Berghs 7:4 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
18.09.2021 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 52 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jonas Steinauer 15:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Elias Bolzli 2:18 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lendi Sulejmani 7:0 SS 4:0