Ringer

Eric Bonnard

wrestlers_club RC Belp
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS23009000286
wrestlers_club_dl Wrestling Academy Bern

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 11
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.10.2022 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 10:0 PS 3:0
22.10.2022 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Tobias Lüscher 1:8 PS 1:3
01.10.2022 61 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Silvan von Reding 4:2 PS 2:1
01.10.2022 61 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Justin Raffin 0:13 PS 0:3
24.09.2022 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
24.09.2022 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Jan Troxler 0:17 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 61 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Jan Troxler 0:5 PS 0:3
17.09.2022 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marvin Schmidiger 2:19 TU 1:4
10.09.2022 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Stefan Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Lino Grossmann 2:17 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Justin Raffin 0:12 PS 0:3
23.10.2021 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Schärli 0:8 PS 0:3
09.10.2021 57 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Nadine Pietschmann 1:7 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 57 F RR Hergiswil 1LW David Zihlmann 4:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Timo Koch 4:20 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Elias Zihlmann 4:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 57 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Silvan von Reding 12:4 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Perisa Buchmann 4:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Jonas Auf der Maur 4:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 57 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Silvan von Reding 0:0 AU 4:0