Ringer

Florian Tanner

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2007)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22026002379
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.10.2022 70 F RS Freiamt 1L Livian Küng 2:17 TU 1:4
22.10.2022 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:6 SS 0:4
22.10.2022 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Esmatollah Hosseini 6:3 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Matti Eichmann 0:16 TU 0:4
08.10.2022 70 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:16 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 70 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jonas Kälin 0:15 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 2:18 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 2:5 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 0:4 SS 0:4
03.09.2022 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 0:10 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Luca Scheiber 0:4 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 2:6 PS 1:2
09.10.2021 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Aaron Zberg 0:14 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 12:0 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Damian Mettler 10:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Steiner 0:6 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
04.09.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Annatina Lippuner 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.09.2019 52 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lion Husmann 0:16 TU 0:4