Ringer

Sandro Hungerbühler

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22026000964
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.11.2022 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 8:7 PS 2:1
12.11.2022 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lion Husmann 8:5 PS 2:1
05.11.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timo Koch 15:0 TU 4:0
29.10.2022 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Simon Kehl 15:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 9:6 PS 2:1
08.10.2022 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Lüscher 16:0 TU 4:0
01.10.2022 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:17 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Schärli 17:1 TU 4:1
17.09.2022 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Simon Kehl 18:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 14:4 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Lüscher 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:16 TU 0:4
27.11.2021 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 2:5 PS 1:2
20.11.2021 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Marco Stöckli 9:8 PS 2:1
13.11.2021 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Aregger 15:0 TU 4:0
06.11.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 0:4 PS 0:2
23.10.2021 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Schärli 15:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 2:17 TU 1:4
11.09.2021 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Lüscher 16:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:15 TU 0:4
28.08.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mathias Martinetti 6:2 PS 2:1