Ringer

Thomas Kipfer

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 35 (1986)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22023001133
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 10
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 14
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 14
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 63 17

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 4:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Benjamin Gander 0:4 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rafael Perlungher 4:8 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 74 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:6 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.11.2015 80 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1L Kim Besse 1:17 TU 1:4
30.10.2015 74 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1L Kim Besse 0:6 SS 0:4
16.10.2015 80 F RC Winterthur 1LO Paul Gugger 5:8 SS 4:0
16.10.2015 74 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Durrer 2:8 PS 1:3
09.10.2015 80 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Renato Kempf 0:15 0:4
25.09.2015 74 F RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Wittenwiler 0:16 TU 0:4
25.09.2015 74 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Adrian Schuler 0:17 TU 0:4
25.09.2015 80 F RR Brunnen 1LO Roger Gisler 0:4 SS 0:4
18.09.2015 74 F RR Tuggen 1LO Ivo Kempf 6:5 PS 2:1
18.09.2015 74 F RR Brunnen 1LO Ramsan Israpilov 4:0 SS 4:0