Ringer

Jonas Steiner

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 14 (2008)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22022002288
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 61 F RR Hergiswil NLB David Aregger 1:16 TU 1:4
19.11.2022 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 0:16 TU 0:4
12.11.2022 61 F RS Sense NLB Eveline Lötscher 2:3 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Delia Gisler 12:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 11:0 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lenny von Känel 11:0 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Habibullah Abdul Rahimzai 4:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Lion Husmann 0:16 TU 0:4
01.10.2022 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Damian Mettler 8:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 6:4 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 61 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gino Gugolz 3:8 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
17.09.2022 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Noah Sprecher 4:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Anja Epp 4:0 PS 2:0
16.10.2021 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Niklas Eugster 4:20 TU 1:4
16.10.2021 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 10:9 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Reto Steger 8:0 PS 3:0
09.10.2021 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 4:5 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Damian Mettler 8:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Luca Scheiber 8:8 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gino Gugolz 2:18 TU 1:4
18.09.2021 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lenny Suter 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Florian Tanner 6:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Noah Sprecher 6:2 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Gino Gugolz 0:15 TU 0:4