Ringer

Anja Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2006)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22021000584
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.11.2022 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Toni Rölli 7:0 SS 4:0
29.10.2022 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Sven Krummenacher 6:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Tim Zürcher 16:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Patrick Steiner 9:6 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Levin Meier 0:15 TU 0:4
08.10.2022 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
01.10.2022 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tim Motzer 15:0 TU 4:0
01.10.2022 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Patrick Steiner 13:6 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Tim Zürcher 20:2 TU 4:1
17.09.2022 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tinio Ritter 2:3 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 52 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
03.09.2022 52 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Robin Biederer 0:6 PS 0:3
03.09.2022 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Manuel Zäch 2:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Toni Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Steiner 0:4 PS 0:2
23.10.2021 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Nadir Shah Zafari 0:11 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 52 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Robin Biederer 4:2 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Reto Steger 7:2 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Samuel Steinauer 16:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Simon Kehl 16:1 TU 4:1