Ringer

Martin Karlen

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 41 (1980)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 2
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 2
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 96 3
02.04.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 96 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2006 120 F CO Domdidier NLB Nicolas Oulevey 0:0 VP 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2004

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.11.2004 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 1:5 SS 0:4
12.11.2004 96 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 0:5 PS 0:3
05.11.2004 120 F RR Schattdorf NLA Beat Schwaller 3:0 PS 3:0
29.10.2004 96 G RS Freiamt NLA Gabor Kapuvari 0:12 0:4
22.10.2004 96 F RS Kriessern NLA Vasili Tesmenetzki 1:12 TU 1:4
15.10.2004 96 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Tomasz Janiszewski 0:3 PS 0:3
01.10.2004 96 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Rolf Scherrer 0:5 PS 0:3
24.09.2004 96 F RR Schattdorf NLA Beat Schwaller 2:1 PS 3:1
17.09.2004 96 F RS Freiamt NLA Christian Widmer 5:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2003

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.12.2003 96 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Urs Bürgler 0:6 SS 0:4
13.12.2003 96 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Oswald Haltiner 5:3 PS 3:1
28.11.2003 96 G RR Schattdorf NLA Hubert Steinmann 0:0 SS 4:0
21.11.2003 96 G RS Kriessern NLA Peter Suter 3:4 PS 1:3
14.11.2003 120 F RS Freiamt NLA Christian Widmer 7:0 PS 3:0
07.11.2003 120 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Rolf Scherrer 0:4 PS 0:3
31.10.2003 96 G RRTV Weinfelden NLA Manuel Strupler 1:4 PS 1:3
24.10.2003 96 F RR Schattdorf NLA Robert Eggertswyler 4:1 PS 3:1
17.10.2003 96 F RS Kriessern NLA Mirco Moser 3:0 PS 3:0
10.10.2003 96 F RS Freiamt NLA Martin Rohrer 5:0 PS 3:0
26.09.2003 120 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Felix Arnold 1:5 PS 1:3
19.09.2003 96 F RRTV Weinfelden NLA Dimitar Kumcher 3:7 PS 1:3