Ringer

Joel Meier

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21013001563
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 130 F RC Winterthur 1LO Karim Leuppi 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 15:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Martin Schönbächler 10:12 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 0:6 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Hendrik Hofmann 4:3 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Betschart 2:10 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Kilian Zberg 15:12 PS 2:1
11.09.2021 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Daniel Loher 0:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Aleksandar Vidovic 12:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 19:6 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lucas Epp 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 8:10 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Thomas Steuck 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Idris Amizhaev 0:12 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 4:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 1:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 8:6 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 2:14 SS 0:4