Ringer

Marc Kaufmann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015001114
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 65 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 0:4 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 65 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Mourad El Bekali 7:7 PS 1:2
17.09.2022 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 12:8 PS 2:1
17.09.2022 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 0:16 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 0:4 DQ 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Gino Gugolz 16:0 SS 4:0
06.11.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf 1L Sergio Gamma 5:5 PS 2:1
23.10.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 15:14 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Timo Gretener 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Robin Alt 21:5 TU 4:1
11.09.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Aaron Zberg 19:4 PS 4:1
04.09.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 2:17 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:16 SS 0:4
03.10.2020 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 11:13 PS 1:2
26.09.2020 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 5:14 PS 1:3