Ringer

Robin Zwick

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22024002725
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 2
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 80 F RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 0:8 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 80 F RR Hergiswil NLB Philippe Kunz 12:3 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 80 F RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 4:10 PS 1:3
27.08.2022 80 F RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 10:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 75 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 4:12 PS 1:3
13.11.2021 75 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 1:12 PS 1:3
06.11.2021 75 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Marc Rouiller 6:0 VT 4:0
23.10.2021 80 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Nathan Richard 0:15 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Nicolas Steiger 2:18 PS 1:4
25.09.2021 75 F RR Brunnen NLBW Sämi Fuchs 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 75 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Flavio Freuler 0:15 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 75 F RR Brunnen NLBW Sämi Fuchs 0:6 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 G RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 57 F RS Sense NLB Melvin Feyer 4:4 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 57 G NRC Thalheim NLB Joel Zimmermann 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Gianantonio Brazzola 8:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nico Lüchinger 4:7 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Ueli Bamert 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Janik Arnold 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Dany Kälin 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Sirin Ritter 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Andrin Kauflin 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Ueli Bamert 19:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Robin Alt 4:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Dany Kälin 0:15 TU 0:4