Ringer

Lars Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22021000587
wrestlers_club_dl RR Brunnen

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 3
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 4
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 4
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 2:2 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Matus Kusin 10:7 PS 2:1
24.09.2022 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:11 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sulayman Quraishi 3:5 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 4:11 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andreas Vetsch 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 70 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Nick Scherrer 10:4 SS 4:0
06.11.2021 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Nick Scherrer 2:17 TU 1:4
23.10.2021 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Remo Huber 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 11:2 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Gian Merk 8:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 70 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lorenz Schönbächler 13:23 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lorenz Schönbächler 5:11 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 6:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 6:0 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 4:11 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 13:5 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 7:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Niklas Eugster 6:1 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
19.10.2019 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
19.10.2019 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 0:8 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Roman Bisig 10:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Netanael Sky Hrasche 6:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Netanael Sky Hrasche 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 8:1 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 2:17 TU 1:4