Ringer

Roman Bisig

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22019000258
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:10 SS 0:4
01.10.2022 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 6:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Noah Sprecher 9:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Christoph Wittenwiler 0:16 TU 0:4
17.09.2022 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Christoph Wittenwiler 0:16 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Zubair Khan 2:6 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:4 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 0:2 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Netanael Sky Hrasche 18:16 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 52 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Manuel Herger 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Epp 0:10 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Bamert 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Yara Vetsch 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Illia Peretiatko 2:18 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sven Hutter 4:12 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Niklas Eugster 0:6 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 0:6 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 0:6 SS 0:4