Ringer

Lion Husmann

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 0:8 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Aregger 2:5 PS 1:2
23.10.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mathias Martinetti 0:10 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Reto Steger 18:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:17 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 17:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Gianantonio Brazzola 16:1 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Qiyamuddin Rahmuddin 7:22 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 0:2 PS 0:2
21.09.2019 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Florian Tanner 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Annatina Lippuner 16:0 TU 4:0