Ringer

Florian Bissig

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015000260
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Damian Kolly 15:2 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 77 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Jagoub Boulpriah 22:6 TU 4:1
17.09.2022 90 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Dominic Reber 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 6:6 PS 2:1
10.09.2022 77 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michael Annen 10:5 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 77 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Jonas Treier 16:15 PS 2:1
03.09.2022 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Thomas Bongard 2:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Nino Stadelmann 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.11.2021 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 2:6 SS 4:0
20.11.2021 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 4:13 PS 1:3
13.11.2021 77 F RR Schattdorf 1L Renato Kempf 12:4 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 77 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Felix Gebhard 8:6 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 77 G RC Belp 1LW Marco Trachsel 6:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Stadelmann 14:6 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessibourg 2:8 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 0:13 AU 0:4
19.09.2020 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 2:7 PS 1:3
12.09.2020 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 3:6 PS 1:2
05.09.2020 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Bättig 6:4 PS 2:1