Ringer

Sulayman Quraishi

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number /Aufenthaltsbewilligung abgelaufen
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 2
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 2
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 3
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 5
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 7
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 8
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2022 75 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:15 TU 0:4
04.12.2022 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 0:15 TU 0:4
26.11.2022 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mathias Martinetti 3:5 PS 1:2
19.11.2022 75 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:15 TU 0:4
12.11.2022 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 1:11 PS 1:3
22.10.2022 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 1:2 PS 1:2
08.10.2022 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 9:11 PS 1:2
01.10.2022 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 0:15 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andreas Vetsch 0:17 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lars Epp 5:3 PS 2:1
10.09.2022 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Fritz Reber 4:13 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 5:9 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 0:8 PS 0:3
13.11.2021 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Gabor Molnar 5:0 PS 3:0
23.10.2021 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Ronan Feyer 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 65 G RR Brunnen NLBW Urs Wild 0:0 AU 0:4
18.09.2021 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Fabian Obrist 17:8 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 65 G RR Brunnen NLB Dimitar Sandov 0:8 PS 0:3
02.11.2019 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Jan Wechsler 17:2 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Valentin Furrer 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 1:8 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 61 F RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 5:8 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Sebastian Schwyzer 7:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Flurin Meier 8:1 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Gilles Michaud 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 16:2 TU 3:1
28.09.2019 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Pascal Jungo 3:7 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Quintus Zogg 4:3 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Fuat Arslan 4:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 16:0 TU 4:0