Ringer

Sulayman Quraishi

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21018001887
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 5
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 8
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 0:0 AU 0:4
18.09.2021 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Fabian Obrist 17:8 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Dimitar Sandov 0:8 PS 0:3
02.11.2019 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 17:2 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Valentin Furrer 4:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 1:8 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 61 F RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 5:8 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Sebastian Schwyzer 7:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Flurin Meier 8:1 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 65 F CO Domdidier 1LW Gilles Michaud 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 16:2 TU 3:1
28.09.2019 61 G RS Sense NLBO Pascal Jungo 3:7 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Quintus Zogg 4:3 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 65 G RS Sense 1LW Fuat Arslan 4:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 16:0 TU 4:0