Ringer

David Aregger

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21020000075
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 7
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 8
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Reto Steger 6:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:16 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:16 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Schärli 7:2 SS 4:0
28.08.2021 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Tobias Lüscher 5:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Mika Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 57 F RS Sense 1LW Melvin Feyer 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bissig 0:16 ST 0:4
19.10.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 2:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Mika Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F RS Sense 1LW Svenja Jungo 8:6 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F RC Belp 1LW Timo Koch 16:0 TU 4:0