Ringer

Sirin Ritter

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22012001943
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 4
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.10.2022 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 17:8 PS 3:1
01.10.2022 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 15:2 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 77 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jonas Kälin 14:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Ralf Schwyter 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 77 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Cyrill Kälin 1:13 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 28:23 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 16:0 TU 4:0
03.09.2022 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 10:6 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 9:10 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 8:1 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 6:7 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Gian Merk 8:4 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 2:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 1:14 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 2:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 0:5 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jamie Wetli 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Qiyamuddin Rahmuddin 4:20 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Robin Zwick 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 15:6 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 2:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 0:17 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 12:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 7:1 PS 3:1