Ringer

Cyrill Laimbacher

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018001248
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2022 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 0:16 TU 0:4
12.11.2022 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:16 TU 0:4
29.10.2022 75 F TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Fallegger 0:15 TU 0:4
22.10.2022 80 G RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Kunz 12:13 SS 0:4
01.10.2022 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Fritz Reber 2:20 TU 1:4
24.09.2022 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:4 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 90 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Reto Graf 0:4 SS 0:4
10.09.2022 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bernet 6:19 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 75 G RR Hergiswil NLB Martin Grüter 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 6:6 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Daniel Faraj 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ali Menasri 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Roland Ruch 0:16 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 65 G RS Sense 1LW Fuat Arslan 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:16 SS 0:4