Ringer

Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21018001031
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.09.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Roman Kehl 21:6 TU 4:1
11.09.2021 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Nadine Pietschmann 5:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 57 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Silvan von Reding 14:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 4:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 7:2 PS 3:1
16.11.2019 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 13:2 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Dany Kälin 9:8 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Dany Kälin 3:10 VT 0:4
19.10.2019 57 G RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 4:16 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 4:16 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 20:5 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 57 F RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 1:16 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 6:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 57 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 10:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 0:15 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Silvan Mühlethaler 0:18 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Flurin Meier 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 1:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2018 52 F RC Belp 1LW Adrian Schärli 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 6:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 20:4 4:1
07.09.2018 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Nick Scherrer 16:0 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Lionel Formaz 16:0 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 20:4 4:1