Ringer

Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018001031
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 6
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 57 F RR Tuggen NLB
Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /srv/www/chroot/site05/web/cache/volt/_srv_www_chroot_site05_web_app_frontend_views_content_elements_contentelementwrestlersdetail.volt.php on line 132

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /srv/www/chroot/site05/web/cache/volt/_srv_www_chroot_site05_web_app_frontend_views_content_elements_contentelementwrestlersdetail.volt.php on line 132
16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Fabian Lenherr 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Timo Koch 0:0 AU 4:0
17.09.2022 57 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
10.09.2022 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Daniel Schumacher 10:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 57 F RR Hergiswil NLB David Aregger 18:4 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Roman Kehl 4:19 TU 1:4
13.11.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Oleksandr Golin 0:9 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 57 G RS Sense NLB Eveline Lötscher 23:8 TU 4:1
23.10.2021 57 F RS Sense NLB Svenja Jungo 18:4 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Oleksandr Golin 0:16 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 57 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Siffert 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 57 F RC Belp 1LW Eric Bonnard 15:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Marco Dubach 10:4 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Roman Kehl 21:6 TU 4:1
11.09.2021 57 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Nadine Pietschmann 5:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 57 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Silvan von Reding 14:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 4:8 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 7:2 PS 3:1
16.11.2019 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 13:2 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Dany Kälin 9:8 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Dany Kälin 3:10 VT 0:4
19.10.2019 57 G RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 4:16 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 4:16 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 20:5 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 57 F RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 1:16 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 6:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 57 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 10:0 SS 4:0