Ringer

Christoph Waser

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21021002549
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:16 TU 0:4
16.10.2021 130 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Ulmann 20:10 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 2:18 TU 1:4
04.09.2021 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Noel Hutter 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Noel Hutter 6:17 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Joel Ambühl 0:15 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Suhag Naveen 0:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Boris Illenseer 4:4 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Hubert Marszalek 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 11:6 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 1:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 130 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
05.10.2018 130 G RC Belp 1LW Severin Schwander 0:12 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 130 F RS Freiamt 1LW Manuel Rütter 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0