Ringer

Alessandro Scrivano

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21016002183
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 6:18 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 4:11 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Thoma 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 9:5 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Patrick Schmid 9:16 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 7:22 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 15:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Luka Kostic 0:0 FF 0:4
28.09.2019 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:6 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 12:8 DI 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 65 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Manuel Brügger 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 5:2 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:18 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 8:15 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 3:6 PS 1:2
21.09.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Renato Peter 11:13 PS 1:2