Ringer

Michael Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 3
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 4
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 4
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 5
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 70 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Reto Bürgisser 2:6 PS 1:2
06.11.2021 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 0:6 PS 0:3
23.10.2021 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Nick Scherrer 6:11 PS 1:3
16.10.2021 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Michel Steger 7:6 PS 2:1
09.10.2021 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 8:17 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 77 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Cyrill Kälin 5:4 PS 2:1
25.09.2021 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 0:6 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 75 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 2:8 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schönbächler 2:9 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 13:8 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 10:10 PS 2:1
04.09.2021 75 F RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 3:13 PS 1:3
28.08.2021 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Vetsch 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:0 AU 0:4
05.10.2018 52 F RC Belp 1LW Adrian Schärli 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 8:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 4:6 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Silvan Haas 2:0 SS 4:0