Ringer

Marc Rouiller

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21007001981
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.09.2021 75 G RS Sense NLBO Jonas Schwaller 0:15 ST 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:15 ST 0:4
19.10.2019 61 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 0:16 ST 0:4
28.09.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Philipp Lüscher 9:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 0:18 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:12 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 57 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 1:16 PS 1:4
21.09.2018 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 0:14 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 0:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 0:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 0:14 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 0:6 SS 0:4