Ringer

Julian Arnold

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21021000093
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 0:8 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 11:11 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 3:14 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 2:2 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 11:12 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 12:3 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 5:8 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 1:6 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Julia Lötscher 9:7 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 21:11 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 1:4 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 1:16 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 10:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 8:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 0:12 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 0:12 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 14:0 SS 4:0