Ringer

Ronan Feyer

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21027000636
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.09.2021 65 F RR Tuggen NLBO Fritz Reber 5:4 PS 2:1
11.09.2021 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Nicola Alt 8:4 PS 2:1
04.09.2021 70 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Esteban Tscharner 8:13 VP 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Robin Zwick 16:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 0:16 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 57 G RR Tuggen NLB Fritz Reber 2:6 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 57 F RR Tuggen NLB Fritz Reber 2:13 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 57 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 16:4 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 4:14 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 57 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 16:1 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 57 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 10:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 10:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 52 F RC Belp 1L Fritz Reber 8:11 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Marc Rouiller 12:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Michael Epp 0:0 AU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Fabian Zgraggen 5:3 SS 2:1
05.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Patrick Kurmann 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Thimothée Dubuis 16:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Alexander Kammermann 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Saya Brunner 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 11:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 7:4 ps 2:1
07.09.2018 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Silvan Haas 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 46 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 15:0 4:0