Ringer

Mathias Martinetti

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22007001374
wrestlers_club_dl RC Willisau Lions

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dimitar Sandov 3:12 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Nils Leutert 1:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.11.2021 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 5:2 SS 0:4
23.10.2021 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Lion Husmann 10:0 PS 3:0
16.10.2021 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Marco Stöckli 4:19 TU 1:4
09.10.2021 61 F RR Tuggen NLBO Esmatollah Hosseini 8:0 VT 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Lukas Zimmermann 11:2 VP 3:1
11.09.2021 61 G RR Tuggen NLBO Esmatollah Hosseini 7:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 61 G RS Sense NLBO Melvin Feyer 1:2 VT 0:4
28.08.2021 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Sandro Hungerbühler 2:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 52 F RS Sense 1LW Svenja Jungo 13:15 VP 1:2
05.10.2019 52 G RR Brunnen 1LW Manuel Suter 18:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Mika Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Samuel Dubach 2:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Manuel Suter 2:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 52 F RC Belp 1LW Lukas Ming 2:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Mika Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bissig 0:16 TU 0:4