Ringer

Hubert Marszalek

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22012001378
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 130 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Delian Alishahi 0:15 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:6 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Sascha Schmid 1:16 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 2:6 SS 0:4
16.10.2021 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:2 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 130 G RC Winterthur 1LO Karim Leuppi 0:9 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 0:15 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:4 SS 0:4
11.09.2021 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Kilian Zberg 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 4:7 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Aleksandar Vidovic 0:7 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:14 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 0:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Christoph Waser 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Damian Ulrich 0:4 SS 0:4