Ringer

Martin Stiller

wrestlers_club RR Uzwil
wrestlers_birthday 30 (1991)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21023002306
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 10
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 10
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 10
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 14
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 14
15.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 17
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 0:0 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schönbächler 0:0 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 14:12 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 80 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 5:8 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 1:15 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Maurice Abeiv 8:23 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 19:4 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 23:4 TU 4:1
28.09.2019 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Renato Peter 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 18:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.09.2018 77 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Yanik Bucher 18:6 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 21:8 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 1:16 TU 1:4