Ringer

Samuel Vetsch

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003005491
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 8:10 PS 1:2
30.11.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:16 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Gianantonio Brazzola 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 8:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 17:9 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 57 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 4:10 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 1:7 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 8:8 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 20:4 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 17:1 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 52 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Robin Alt 18:10 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:14 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Jael Schwyter 8:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Andrin Kauflin 17:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 52 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Robin Alt 24:8 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 8:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 11:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Andrin Kauflin 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 8:9 PS 1:2