Ringer

Saya Brunner

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 15 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002706125
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:11 PS 0:3
12.09.2020 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 14:6 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 8:5 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dario Obrist 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 16:2 TU 3:1
05.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:14 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fritz Reber 5:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ali Menasri 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 3:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 18:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 F RS Kriessern 1L Nico Lüchinger 0:3 PS 0:2
02.11.2018 52 F RS Kriessern 1L Michel Steger 16:1 TU 4:1
05.10.2018 57 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 12:9 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 4:1 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 4:19 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 13:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2018 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 12:4 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 52 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Michael Epp 6:4 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 52 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Mathias Martinetti 10:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Kevin Haas 16:0 4:0
07.09.2018 46 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:15 0:4