Ringer

Saya Brunner

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 15 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025000340
wrestlers_club_dl RR Brunnen

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 3:4 PS 1:2
18.09.2021 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Janis Steiger 6:13 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dario Obrist 17:2 TU 4:1
04.09.2021 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Marco Dubach 4:0 SS 4:0
28.08.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 2:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:11 PS 0:3
12.09.2020 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 14:6 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 8:5 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dario Obrist 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 16:2 TU 3:1
05.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:14 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fritz Reber 5:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Ali Menasri 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 3:10 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 18:0 TU 4:0