Ringer

Nick Scherrer

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2006)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015002071
wrestlers_club_dl RR Hergiswil

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 3
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.09.2022 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:3 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 70 G RR Schattdorf 1L Lars Epp 4:10 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 70 F RR Schattdorf 1L Lars Epp 17:2 TU 4:1
23.10.2021 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Epp 11:6 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 70 F RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 17:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Reto Bürgisser 20:6 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 70 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 70 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Ali Sajadi 6:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW David Wisler 5:8 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 18:8 PS 3:1
28.08.2021 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Jan Langenegger 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Philipp Lüscher 17:1 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 4:2 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 G RC Belp 1LW Khaluddin Zakhili 14:1 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Philipp Aregger 4:7 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Lionel Formaz 4:6 SS 0:4