Ringer

Miriam Lötscher

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21022001325
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 61 F RS Sense NLB Eveline Daniela Lötscher 2:8 SS 0:4
23.10.2021 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 18:2 TU 4:1
23.10.2021 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:12 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:9 PS 0:3
09.10.2021 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 7:2 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Dominik Bircher 4:3 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:15 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FR 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 11:9 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 0:2 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lenny von Känel 4:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 0:5 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
19.10.2019 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Urs Bernhard 17:16 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 5:9 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 8:6 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 1:6 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:9 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 2:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 6:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:7 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 17:17 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 1:17 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 2:17 TU 1:4
26.10.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Adrian Rüegg 12:3 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:8 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 3:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Lars Werren 7:8 PS 1:2