Ringer

Miriam Lötscher

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22022001325
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 0:16 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 61 G RS Sense NLB Eveline Lötscher 12:1 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 6:6 SS 4:0
17.09.2022 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lendi Sulejmani 18:3 TU 4:1
10.09.2022 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lendi Sulejmani 17:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Florian Tanner 5:2 PS 2:1
03.09.2022 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Marco Stöckli 0:16 TU 0:4
27.08.2022 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 2:18 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 61 F RS Sense NLB Eveline Lötscher 2:8 SS 0:4
23.10.2021 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 18:2 TU 4:1
23.10.2021 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:12 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:9 PS 0:3
09.10.2021 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Sven Hutter 7:2 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Dominik Bircher 4:3 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:15 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 65 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FR 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 11:9 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 0:2 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 65 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lenny von Känel 4:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 0:5 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
19.10.2019 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Urs Bernhard 17:16 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 5:9 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 8:6 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 1:6 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:9 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 2:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 6:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:7 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 17:17 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 1:17 TU 1:4