Ringer

Alexander Kammermann

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21020001087
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.09.2021 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Ivan Kron 0:10 SS 0:4
18.09.2021 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:17 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 1:11 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 11:21 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Hadi Alizada 1:16 TU 1:4
05.10.2018 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 9:12 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:1 PS 4:1
28.09.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 2:18 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 57 G RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 0:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 0:12 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:11 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Lionel Formaz 8:2 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 6:6 SS 0:4