Ringer

Robin Alt

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22032000041
wrestlers_club_dl Wrestling Academy Bern

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 2
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.11.2022 65 G RS Sense NLB Daniel Cottin 15:0 TU 4:0
29.10.2022 65 G RR Brunnen NLB Michael Annen 25:7 TU 4:1
22.10.2022 61 F RR Tuggen NLB Miriam Lötscher 3:2 PS 2:1
08.10.2022 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 0:12 PS 0:3
24.09.2022 65 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Patrick Kurmann 2:7 PS 1:3
24.09.2022 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Jonas Auf der Maur 16:0 TU 4:0
17.09.2022 61 G RS Sense NLB Eveline Lötscher 17:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 5:7 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 61 G RR Tuggen NLB Jonas Steiner 16:0 TU 4:0
27.08.2022 61 G RR Hergiswil NLB Simon Peter 4:6 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 6:9 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 3:16 PS 1:3
16.10.2021 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Jonathan Marclay 12:4 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 61 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 9:4 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Timo Gretener 17:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G RR Tuggen NLBO Fritz Reber 0:15 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Cornel Laimbacher 4:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Marc Kaufmann 5:21 TU 1:4
11.09.2021 61 G RS Sense NLBO Melvin Feyer 10:1 PS 3:1
04.09.2021 61 G RR Tuggen NLBO Esmatollah Hosseini 9:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 2:7 PS 1:3
16.11.2019 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 2:13 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Janis Steiger 0:15 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Lionel Formaz 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Robin Zwick 5:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 57 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fritz Reber 0:16 TU 0:4