Ringer

Robin Alt

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl Wrestling Academy Bern

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 6:9 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 3:16 PS 1:3
16.10.2021 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Jonathan Marclay 12:4 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 61 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 9:4 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Timo Gretener 17:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G RR Tuggen NLBO Fritz Reber 0:15 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Cornel Laimbacher 4:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 61 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Marc Kaufmann 5:21 TU 1:4
11.09.2021 61 G RS Sense NLBO Melvin Feyer 10:1 PS 3:1
04.09.2021 61 G RR Tuggen NLBO Esmatollah Hosseini 9:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 2:7 PS 1:3
16.11.2019 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 2:13 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Janis Steiger 0:15 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Lionel Formaz 15:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Robin Zwick 5:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 57 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fritz Reber 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 10:18 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
26.10.2018 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Michel Steger 1:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 0:4 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 2:8 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 8:24 TU 1:4
14.09.2018 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 16:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Andrin Kauflin 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0