Ringer

Michel Steger

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002906379
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.10.2020 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Pascal Mühlemann 14:5 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Jan Troxler 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 5:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 19:13 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 14:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 6:6 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 7:1 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 8:2 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 52 G RS Freiamt 1L Colin Brunner 5:0 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 52 F RS Freiamt 1L Saya Brunner 1:16 TU 1:4
26.10.2018 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 0:15 TU 0:4
26.10.2018 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Andrin Kauflin 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO River Perlungher 2:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 6:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 52 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 2:18 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 52 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Robin Alt 8:1 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 8:11 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 1:16 TU 1:4
07.09.2018 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Quintus Zogg 0:4 Au 0:4