Ringer

Dario Obrist

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22026001794
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 4
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 10
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.09.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Magomed Dzhavadov 2:4 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jessica Rüttimann 4:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Silvan Schwitter 4:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Matti Eichmann 10:18 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Niklas Eugster 14:2 DQ 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Nino Anliker 21:6 TU 4:1
25.09.2021 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 13:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Lötscher 2:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 2:17 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Florian Meier 10:4 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Pascal Mühlemann 7:5 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Pascal Mühlemann 8:7 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:14 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 17:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 4:0 SS 4:0