Ringer

Dario Obrist

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002905541
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Florian Meier 10:4 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Pascal Mühlemann 7:5 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Pascal Mühlemann 8:7 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Oleksandr Golin 0:14 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 17:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andrin Kauflin 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Sebastian Schwyzer 2:8 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 57 G RS Freiamt 1L Robin Huber 1:4 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 3:16 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 19:4 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:0 AU 0:4
12.10.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Bretscher 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 10:5 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 4:7 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Eveline Daniela Lötscher 1:6 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Bretscher 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 52 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 9:8 PS 2:1