Ringer

Yanik Bucher

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22015000353
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 2
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 3
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 6
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Ilir Fetahu 0:16 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 90 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Carlo Lanfranchi 12:4 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 86 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Davide Stanisci 2:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 90 G RR Schattdorf 1L Peter Zberg 17:0 TU 4:0
06.11.2021 77 G RR Schattdorf 1L Renato Kempf 4:0 PS 2:0
16.10.2021 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Christoph Kirchhofer 1:4 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Christian Wolf 1:13 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 75 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 0:12 AU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 4:19 TU 1:4
10.10.2020 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 5:0 PS 3:0
03.10.2020 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:10 PS 0:3