Ringer

Yanik Bucher

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Isa Usupov 1:18 TU 1:4
16.11.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1L Jan Langenegger 13:10 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dario Steinmann 13:6 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 79 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 0:10 PS 0:3
05.10.2019 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 15:10 TU 3:1
21.09.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Isa Usupov 0:18 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 0:0 AU 4:0
26.10.2018 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Kähli 11:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 90 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Andreas Schnyder 13:16 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Ivan Musardo 2:4 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mathias Schnyder 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 14:4 PS 3:1
14.09.2018 77 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Dean Burch 16:1 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 6:18 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 77 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Nicolas Betschart 17:2 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 77 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Farid Shah Mardi 13:2 SS 4:0