Ringer

Yanik Bucher

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21015000353
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 3
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Christoph Kirchhofer 1:4 FF 4:0
16.10.2021 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Christian Wolf 1:13 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 75 G RR Hergiswil NLA Sven Bammert 0:12 AU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
24.10.2020 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 4:19 TU 1:4
10.10.2020 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 5:0 PS 3:0
03.10.2020 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:10 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Isa Usupov 1:18 TU 1:4
16.11.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1L Jan Langenegger 13:10 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dario Steinmann 13:6 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Janis Fehlmann 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 79 G RR Brunnen NLBO Beat Theiler 0:10 PS 0:3
05.10.2019 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 15:10 TU 3:1
21.09.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Isa Usupov 0:18 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 0:0 AU 4:0