Ringer

Andrin Kauflin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002606139
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Ueli Bamert 4:3 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Janik Arnold 16:1 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Ueli Bamert 14:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Janik Arnold 11:6 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sirin Ritter 6:15 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Robin Zwick 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Qiyamuddin Rahmuddin 0:10 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 0:10 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Dario Obrist 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sirin Ritter 1:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Jamie Wetli 4:0 AU 4:0
07.09.2019 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 0:4 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Michel Steger 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
05.10.2018 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 4:0
21.09.2018 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Vanessa Nussberger 0:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 0:6 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 52 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 2:17 TU 1:4
14.09.2018 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Eberhard 4:2 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Fritz Reber 0:6 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Samuel Vetsch 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 52 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Robin Alt 0:16 TU 0:4