Ringer

Jonas Kälin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22019001074
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.10.2022 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 0:14 SS 0:4
01.10.2022 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 1:12 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Stefan Kobler 6:15 PS 1:3
24.09.2022 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Florian Tanner 15:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Leila Aischa Reber 2:0 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Nino Anliker 11:0 AU 4:0
10.09.2022 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Nicola Alt 6:10 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Aaron Zberg 5:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 77 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 13:0 PS 3:0
25.09.2021 77 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 9:0 PS 3:0
11.09.2021 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:2 PS 2:0
11.09.2021 70 F RS Kriessern 1LO Gian Merk 7:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 61 G CO Domdidier 1L Gilles Michaud 4:8 VP 1:2
09.11.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1L Nathan Morier 5:9 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Thoma 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 18:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 9:17 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 8:2 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 15:0 TU 4:0