Ringer

Janis Steiger

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22012002279
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 1
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 2
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 4
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 1:1 PS 1:2
24.09.2022 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Oleksandr Golin 16:7 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dimitar Sandov 2:10 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:5 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 3:18 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 6:6 PS 2:1
27.11.2021 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:7 SS 0:4
20.11.2021 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Saya Brunner 3:2 PS 2:1
13.11.2021 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Franziska Wittenwiler 15:0 TU 4:0
06.11.2021 61 F RR Tuggen NLB Esmatollah Hosseini 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 61 G RR Tuggen NLB Esmatollah Hosseini 16:0 TU 4:0
16.10.2021 61 F RR Brunnen NLBW Sergio Gamma 3:0 PS 2:0
09.10.2021 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 12:3 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 61 G RR Brunnen NLBW Saya Brunner 13:6 PS 3:1
11.09.2021 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 8:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 5:8 PS 1:2
30.11.2019 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 4:14 PS 1:3
23.11.2019 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Yusup Gumaev 5:6 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Thomas Fischer 6:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 5:14 AU 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Joel Zimmermann 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 57 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 16:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 57 G RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 14:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Daniel Faraj 4:6 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 57 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 4:6 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 F RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 4:10 PS 1:3