Ringer

Remo Kneubühler

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22032001260
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 86 1
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 86 1
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 86 1
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 5
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.09.2022 97 F RS Sense NLB Mathias Käser 2:9 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 1:7 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 97 F RR Tuggen NLB Dominik Streiff 0:5 PS 0:3
27.08.2022 130 G RR Hergiswil NLB Tyler Karl 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Micha Forster 18:1 TU 4:1
13.11.2021 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Jeremy Vollenweider 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Carlo Lanfranchi 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Laimbacher 5:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Patrick Vieux 12:5 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 97 G RS Sense NLBO Mathias Käser 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 86 F RR Tuggen NLBO Murat Argin 0:15 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 97 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 ST 0:4
11.09.2021 97 F RS Sense NLBO Michael Nydegger 0:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 86 G RR Tuggen NLBO Murat Argin 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 79 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Isa Usupov 4:2 VT 4:0