Ringer

Remo Kneubühler

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21032001260
wrestlers_club_dl RR Hergiswil

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 86 1
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 5
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Micha Forster 18:1 TU 4:1
13.11.2021 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Jeremy Vollenweider 0:16 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Carlo Lanfranchi 16:0 TU 4:0
23.10.2021 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Laimbacher 5:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Patrick Vieux 12:5 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 97 G RS Sense NLBO Mathias Käser 0:15 TU 0:4
25.09.2021 86 F RR Tuggen NLBO Murat Argin 0:15 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 97 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 ST 0:4
11.09.2021 97 F RS Sense NLBO Michael Nydegger 0:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 86 G RR Tuggen NLBO Murat Argin 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 79 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Isa Usupov 4:2 VT 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kenji Bortoluzzi 1:13 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Roman Ulrich 2:8 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 6:0 PS 4:0