Ringer

Daniel Loher

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number /Antidoping fehlt
wrestlers_club_dl RRTV Weinfelden

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 1
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 1
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 1
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 125 2
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 97 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Simon Marti 4:2 SS 0:4
05.11.2022 90 G RS Freiamt 1L Jon Jordan 8:0 SS 4:0
29.10.2022 97 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 3:3 PS 1:2
22.10.2022 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
22.10.2022 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Hendrik Hofmann 15:0 SS 4:0
15.10.2022 97 G RR Tuggen NLB Dominik Streiff 3:1 PS 2:1
08.10.2022 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Kilian Zberg 16:0 TU 4:0
01.10.2022 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Marti 1:12 PS 1:3
24.09.2022 90 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Lukas Schönbächler 4:1 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 10:2 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 90 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Fabian Noser 12:0 PS 3:0
17.09.2022 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Michael Goldener 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.09.2021 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 4:0 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Kevin Steinauer 18:7 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 70 G RS Freiamt 1L Marco Santagata 17:2 TU 4:1
02.11.2018 70 F RS Freiamt 1L Gabriel Vollenweider 8:6 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 70 G RR Tuggen 1LO Roman Ulrich 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 15:11 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 70 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Lukas Biegger 18:1 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 17:2 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Renato Peter 13:10 PS 2:1