Ringer

Pascal Jungo

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.04.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 1
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 1
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 1
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 2
22.02.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
16.03.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
18.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 2
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 3
14.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 3
21.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 3
13.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 4
27.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.09.2018 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Silvan Zwyer 8:8 PS 1:2
31.08.2018 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA Michel Schönbächler 0:9 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Thomas Wild 5:2 PS 2:1
10.11.2017 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 61 F NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 19:4 TU 4:1
20.10.2017 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Nicola Alt 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 61 F SC Martigny NLBW Yusup Gumaev 8:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 61 F CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 16:0 VT 4:0
29.09.2017 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 10:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 61 G SC Martigny NLBW Dimitar Sandov 1:10 VP 1:3
15.09.2017 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 8:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.12.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:7 PS 0:3
02.12.2016 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Urs Wild 0:6 PS 0:3
25.11.2016 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Nino Leutert 4:2 PS 2:1
18.11.2016 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Nils Leutert 6:8 PS 1:2
11.11.2016 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Thomas Wild 6:8 PS 1:2
04.11.2016 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 8:2 PS 3:1
28.10.2016 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 16:0 TU 4:0
21.10.2016 61 F CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 16:0 TU 4:0
14.10.2016 61 F SC Martigny NLBW Dumitru Cocervei 10:4 VP 3:1
07.10.2016 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Joseph Ostertag 13:0 SS 4:0
30.09.2016 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 16:0 ST 4:0
23.09.2016 61 G SC Martigny NLBW Lipo Arzumanjan 18:2 TU 4:1
16.09.2016 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Esteban Tscharner 16:0 ST 4:0
09.09.2016 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:15 TU 0:4