Ringer

Abdel Malik Majbri

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 26 (1994)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 70 5
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 14
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 70 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Treier 7:4 SS 0:4
16.11.2019 70 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Treier 3:11 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 74 G RS Sense NLB David Schneuwly 0:0 AU 4:0
02.11.2019 70 G RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 9:24 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 7:8 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Esteban Tscharner 6:13 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 70 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 0:12 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 4:11 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 70 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Dimitar Sandov 1:12 VP 1:3
07.09.2019 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Nicola Alt 18:8 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 65 F RC Belp 1L Joel Käser 18:2 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 65 G RC Belp 1L Stefan Weber 0:15 0:4
26.10.2018 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 10:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 2:5 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lorenz Schönbächler 4:12 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Jan Troxler 0:2 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Flavio Herger 17:2 4:1
20.10.2017 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 6:10 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 65 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 14:8 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Gagik Ghazaryan 2:18 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:4 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Ursin Eggenberger 14:0 SS 4:0