Ringer

Fritz Reber

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22022001899
wrestlers_club_dl RS Kriessern

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 1
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 75 G RR Brunnen NLB Cyrill Laimbacher 20:2 TU 4:1
24.09.2022 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Roger Heiniger 12:3 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sulayman Quraishi 13:4 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nicola Alt 16:0 TU 4:0
27.08.2022 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Gian Blaser 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 70 F RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 4:7 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 61 G RS Sense NLB Melvin Feyer 4:2 SS 4:0
06.11.2021 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Gabor Molnar 3:2 PS 2:1
23.10.2021 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Gabor Molnar 5:2 PS 2:1
16.10.2021 65 G RS Sense NLBO Pascal Jungo 15:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Jonathan Marclay 17:0 ST 4:0
25.09.2021 65 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Robin Alt 15:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 65 F RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 4:5 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Ali Menasri 6:2 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Marco Stöckli 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 F NRC Thalheim NLB Joel Zimmermann 4:0 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 57 F NRC Thalheim NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 6:2 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 57 F RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 13:2 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 8:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 57 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 8:1 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 8:11 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Saya Brunner 2:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Robin Alt 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Florian Meier 16:0 TU 4:0