Ringer

Flavio Herger

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22021000907
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 2
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 125 2
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 3
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 115 3
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 125 4
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 97 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 130 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Michael Goldener 0:0 FF 4:0
01.10.2022 130 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 12:2 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 130 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Fabian Noser 10:4 PS 3:1
03.09.2022 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:17 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Noel Hutter 1:14 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 0:4 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 130 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Marco Riesen 2:10 SS 0:4
23.10.2021 97 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Daniel Häfliger 5:11 PS 1:3
16.10.2021 130 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Ulmann 10:11 PS 1:2
09.10.2021 130 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Martin Schönbächler 21:6 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Zemp 0:17 TU 0:4
18.09.2021 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
18.09.2021 130 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Wetter 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 4:6 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 6:6 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 4:8 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 90 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Aleksandar Vidovic 4:2 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Joel Meier 6:19 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 90 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robin Birrer 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 86 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 12:2 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 86 G RS Freiamt NLA Marc Weber 0:15 TU 0:4