Ringer

Stepan Maltsev

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21025001366
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Lukas Bossert 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 70 G RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 13:8 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 24:13 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 13:15 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 F RS Sense 1LW Daniel Cottin 7:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2018 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 5:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Lars Herger 11:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 2:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 7:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 10:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
06.10.2017 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Antonio Marchese 2:18 TU 1:4
22.09.2017 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Rasul Israpilov 0:15 0:4