Ringer

Nicola Alt

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002105867
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 7
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Maurus Zogg 0:15 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
07.09.2019 70 G RR Tuggen NLBW Abdel Malik Majbri 8:18 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 65 G RR Brunnen NLB Michi Annen 4:14 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Markus Murer 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 9:11 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 6:6 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 13:0 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 5:10 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 8:19 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 61 F RS Sense NLBW Pascal Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 61 F SC Martigny NLBW Lipo Arzumanjan 5:6 VT 4:0
15.09.2017 61 G SC Martigny NLBW Dimitar Sandov 0:16 TU 0:4